B/C-Klasse & Jugend

  • Arens Pascal
    Verein: SV Eintracht Birresborn
  • Arens Peter
    Verein: SV Blau-Weiss Neuerburg
  • Asgari Gholamreza
    Verein: FC Demerath 76 e. V.
  • Baustert Christoph
    Verein: SV Idesheim/Ittel
  • Bohr Helmut
    Verein: FC Demerath 76 e. V.
  • Bschoska-Schmitt Dietmar
    Verein: FC Deudesfeld
  • Busch Dominik
    Verein: SV Gerolstein
  • Carl Heinz
    Verein: DJK Müllenbach
  • Dahm Christian
    Verein: SV Idesheim/Ittel
  • Dick Elvira
    Verein: Sportfreunde Gönnersdorf
  • Domas Calvin
    Verein: SV Steffeln
  • Donell Jürgen
    Verein: SV Wallscheid
  • Ehlenz Uwe
    Verein: FC Röhl e.V.
  • Ehleringer Jannik
    Verein: FC Prüm
  • Elsen Karl Heinz
    Verein: SV Ringhuscheid
  • Fischbach Helmut
    Verein: SV Messerich
  • Fleckner Norbert
    Verein: VfB Biersdorf e.V.
  • Freundt Benedikt
    Verein: SV Bollendorf
  • Fuxen Willi
    Verein: SV Dudeldorf
  • Gödert Reiner
    Verein: SV Spangdahlem
  • Großmann Harald
    Verein: SV Roth-Kalenborn
  • Gube Manfred
    Verein: SV Fortuna Nohn
  • Gundert Philipp
    Verein: DJK Kelberg
  • Hartmann Maurice
    Verein: FSV Arzfeld
  • Hecker Berthold
    Verein: FC Mettendorf/Lahr
  • Hecker Michael
    Verein: DJK Kelberg
  • Hecker Tobias
    Verein: SV Lissingen
  • Heinen Eric
    Verein: SV Spangdahlem
  • Heinz Andreas
    Verein: SV Blau-Weiss Neuerburg
  • Heinzen Joachim
    Verein: SV Steffeln
  • Hermes Alfred
    Verein: Habscheider SV
  • Hermes Martina
    Verein: FC Großkampen
  • Hilden Andreas
    Verein: SV Rittersdorf
  • Hilgers Jochen
    Verein: SV Waxweiler
  • Hilgers Paul
    Verein: SV Speicher
  • Hoffmann Erwin
    Verein: Spvgg. Stadtkyll
  • Hoffmann Werner
    Verein: Spvgg. Stadtkyll
  • Illien Christian
    Verein: SV Alsdorf-Niederweis
  • Ixfeld Berthold
    Verein: SV Oberweis
  • Jakobs Hermann Josef
    Verein: SV Darscheid
  • Kalder Ines
    Verein: SV Ferschweiler
  • Keuler Ilse
    Verein: FSV Ernzen
  • Kilburg Maximilian
    Verein: VfL Hillesheim
  • Klein Uwe
    Verein: SV Fotuna Nohn
  • Klink Markus
    Verein: TuS Mötsch
  • Kloep Bernd
    Verein: FC Kirchweiler
  • Klotz Christopher
    Verein: DJK Herforst
  • Klotz Daniel
    Verein: DJK Herforst
  • Kömen Marco
    Verein: SV Eintracht 05 Trier
  • Kops Willi
    Verein: Mehlentaler SV Gondenbrett
  • Kosch Axel
    Verein: FC Metterich
  • Köster Christian
    Verein: SV Speicher
  • Kubec Rainer
    Verein: SV Brück-Dreis
  • Kulik Peter
    Verein: FSV Arzfeld
  • Lange Thomas
    Verein: SC Bleialf
  • Leif Phillipp
    Verein: SV Bongard e. V.
  • Leifgen Anna
    Verein: TTC Schwirzheim e. V.
  • Leifgen Franziska
    Verein: TTC Schwirzheim e. V.
  • Leinen Matthias
    Verein: DJK Herforst
  • Lenzen Manfred
    Verein: SV Ulmen
  • Leufgen Frank
    Verein: SV Üttfeld
  • Licznerski Florian
    Verein: SV Gindorf 1946 e. V.
  • Manderfeld Marlon
    Verein: SV Steffeln
  • Maus Franz Josef
    Verein: SV Daleiden
  • Mergen Klaus
    Verein: DJK Auw
  • Meyer Hans Werner
    Verein: TuS 05 Daun
  • Meyers Henri
    Verein: FC Karlshausen
  • Michels Michael
    Verein: FC Kirchweiler
  • Morgen Andreas
    Verein: SV Ferschweiler
  • Ney Matthias
    Verein: FC Weinsheim
  • Otten Daniel
    Verein: SV Schleid
  • Paffhausen Dieter
    Verein: VfR Irrel
  • Parsch Robin
    Verein: VfL Hillesheim
  • Peters Karl
    Verein: SC Geichlingen-Koxhausen
  • Peters Peter
    Verein: SC Malbergweich
  • Pritzen Paul
    Verein: SV Badem
  • Reicher Herbert
    Verein: FC Körperich
  • Reichert Jürgen
    Verein: SV Orenhofen
  • Reiffers Rainer
    Verein: DJK Watzerath
  • Ries Wolfgang
    Verein: SV Messerich
  • Rolke Christian
    Verein: DJK Watzerath
  • Ruppel Philipp
    Verein: SV Mehren
  • Schäfer Leon
    Verein: SV Brockscheid
  • Schäfer Simon
    Verein: TuS 06 Daun
  • Schalk Jan Philipp
    Verein: Spvgg. Struth
  • Scherberich Hans
    Verein: SC Bleialf
  • Schlösser Valentin
    Verein: SG Lambertsberg-Oberweiler
  • Schmitt Daniel
    Verein: SV Spangdahlem
  • Schmitt Dominik
    Verein: FC Deudesfeld
  • Schmitt Helmut-Michael
    Verein: SV Wallenborn
  • Schmitt Michael
    Verein: FC Bitburg
  • Schmitt Jannis
    Verein: SV Gillenfeld
  • Schmitz Josua
    Verein: TuS Ahbach Ahütte
  • Schmitz Thomas
    Verein: FC Deudesfeld
  • Schneider Andreas
    Verein: SV Gilzem-Eisenach
  • Schneider Lukas
    Verein: DJK Kelberg
  • Schneider Magnus
    Verein: FC Bitburg
  • Schneider Ronny
    Verein: FC Preist
  • Schröder Jürgen
    Verein: SV Wallenborn
  • Skambraks Fritz
    Verein: SV Eintracht Birresborn
  • Spoo Maximilian
    Verein: SV Gondenbrett Mehlental
  • Stark Christian
    Verein: DJK Eintracht Dist Dahlem e.V.
  • Steckenborn Jule
    Verein: SC Rot-Weiss Rengen
  • Steinbach Martin
    Verein: SV Schleid
  • Steinbach Wilhelm
    Verein: SV Wincheringen
  • Strack Alexander
    Verein: SV Burg Schönecken
  • Streit Winfried
    Verein: DJK Herforst
  • Sutschet Klaus Günter
    Verein: DJK Watzerath
  • Tautges Heinrich
    Verein: SV Schwarz-Weiss Roth
  • Thielen Andreas
    Verein: SV Lasel-Feuerscheid
  • Thielen Leonhard
    Verein: VfL Neidenbach 1953 e.V.
  • Thurn Amandus
    Verein: TuS Mötsch
  • Traut Daniel
    Verein: SV Blau-Weiss Ehlenz
  • Treinen Mario
    Verein: FC Preist
  • Viktor Franz
    Verein: FC Mettendorf/Lahr
  • Wagner Martin
    Verein: FC Mettendorf/Lahr
  • Wagner Tim
    Verein: SV Ferschweiler
  • Weber Ludwig
    Verein: SV Badem
  • Weber Manfred
    Verein: SV Kruchten
  • Weyer Karl
    Verein: Aueler SV
  • Wiegmann Mario
    Verein: Spvgg. Struth
  • Wilschrey Volker
    Verein: FC Esch
  • Wilschrey Philipp
    Verein: FC Esch
  • Winter Rudolf
    Verein: DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterscheid
  • Wolfers Jakob
    Verein: SV Speicher
  • Zapp Helmut
    Verein: FC Ormont 1960 e. V.
  • Zwank Ingo
    Verein: SV Bollendorf

Kommentare sind geschlossen